Partidos del día de hoy
  • [ Primera C 2018/2019 ] Dock Sud - Luján
  • [ Primera C 2018/2019 ] Sportivo Italiano - Victoriano Arenas

FIXTURE

SuperLiga 2018

Fecha 25
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) vs. Colón (Santa Fe)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) vs. San Lorenzo
River Plate vs. Tigre
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) vs. Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield vs. Lanús
Unión (Santa Fe) vs. Estudiantes (La Plata)
San Martín (San Juan) vs. Talleres (Córdoba)
Huracán vs. Atl. Tucumán
Racing Club vs. Defensa y Justicia
Banfield vs. Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Belgrano (Córdoba) vs. Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rosario Central vs. Independiente
Patronato (Paraná) vs. Argentinos Jrs.

Fecha 24
Colón (Santa Fe) vs. San Martín (San Juan)
Defensa y Justicia vs. Unión (Santa Fe)
Estudiantes (La Plata) vs. San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Argentinos Jrs. vs. Rosario Central
Boca Juniors vs. Banfield
San Lorenzo vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Independiente vs. Velez Sarsfield
Talleres (Córdoba) vs. River Plate
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) vs. Huracán
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) vs. Patronato (Paraná)
Atl. Tucumán vs. Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Tigre vs. Racing Club
Lanús vs. Belgrano (Córdoba)

Fecha 23
River Plate vs. Independiente
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) vs. Colón (Santa Fe)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) vs. Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Velez Sarsfield vs. Atl. Tucumán
Patronato (Paraná) vs. Defensa y Justicia
Talleres (Córdoba) vs. Tigre
Huracán vs. Estudiantes (La Plata)
Racing Club vs. Belgrano (Córdoba)
Banfield vs. Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rosario Central vs. San Lorenzo
San Martí­n (Tucumán) vs. Boca Juniors
San Martín (San Juan) vs. Argentinos Jrs.
Unión (Santa Fe) vs. Lanús

Fecha 22
Colón (Santa Fe) vs. Racing Club
Defensa y Justicia vs. Banfield
Estudiantes (La Plata) vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Argentinos Jrs. vs. Velez Sarsfield
Boca Juniors vs. San Lorenzo
Belgrano (Córdoba) vs. Patronato (Paraná)
Huracán vs. San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Independiente vs. Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Lanús vs. San Martín (San Juan)
Tigre vs. Unión (Santa Fe)
Atl. Tucumán vs. River Plate
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) vs. Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) vs. Talleres (Córdoba)

Fecha 21
Patronato (Paraná) vs. Huracán
Velez Sarsfield vs. Tigre
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) vs. Independiente
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) vs. Defensa y Justicia
River Plate vs. Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Talleres (Córdoba) vs. Colón (Santa Fe)
San Lorenzo vs. Argentinos Jrs.
Racing Club vs. Estudiantes (La Plata)
Banfield vs. Atl. Tucumán
Rosario Central vs. Belgrano (Córdoba)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) vs. Lanús
San Martín (San Juan) vs. Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Unión (Santa Fe) vs. Boca Juniors

Fecha 20
Colón (Santa Fe) vs. Banfield
Defensa y Justicia vs. Boca Juniors
Estudiantes (La Plata) vs. Talleres (Córdoba)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) vs. Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
River Plate vs. San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Belgrano (Córdoba) vs. San Lorenzo
Huracán vs. Unión (Santa Fe)
Independiente vs. Racing Club
Lanús vs. Rosario Central
Tigre vs. Patronato (Paraná)
Atl. Tucumán vs. Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) vs. Velez Sarsfield
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) vs. San Martín (San Juan)

Fecha 19
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)
Boca Juniors 2 vs. 1 Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Argentinos Jrs. 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Huracán
San Lorenzo 1 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Racing Club 3 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Banfield 1 vs. 1 River Plate
Rosario Central 0 vs. 2 Tigre
San Martín (San Juan) 1 vs. 1 Independiente
Unión (Santa Fe) 3 vs. 0 Atl. Tucumán
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 0 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)

Fecha 18
Colón (Santa Fe) vs. San Lorenzo
Defensa y Justicia 2 vs. 1 Argentinos Jrs.
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
River Plate 2 vs. 0 Racing Club
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Huracán 1 vs. 1 Velez Sarsfield
Independiente 2 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Lanús 2 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Tigre 4 vs. 4 Banfield
Atl. Tucumán 0 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 3 vs. 2 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Rosario Central

Fecha 17
Patronato (Paraná) 3 vs. 0 Atl. Tucumán
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 2 River Plate
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 3 vs. 1 Tigre
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Boca Juniors 2 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Talleres (Córdoba) 3 vs. 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 0 vs. 0 Independiente
Racing Club 3 vs. 1 Huracán
Lanús 1 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Rosario Central 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 1 vs. 2 Defensa y Justicia
San Martín (San Juan) 3 vs. 0 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)

Fecha 16
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 0 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 2 Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 3 Racing Club
River Plate 1 vs. 3 Patronato (Paraná)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Unión (Santa Fe)
Huracán 2 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Banfield 1 vs. 1 San Martín (San Juan)
Independiente 1 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Tigre 2 vs. 2 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Colón (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 0 vs. 2 Lanús
Atl. Tucumán 4 vs. 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

Fecha 15
Patronato (Paraná) 3 vs. 3 Velez Sarsfield
Defensa y Justicia 3 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 2 vs. 2 Huracán
Argentinos Jrs. 1 vs. 2 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Boca Juniors 1 vs. 2 Atl. Tucumán
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 2 Tigre
Racing Club 1 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Lanús 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Rosario Central 1 vs. 1 River Plate
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 0 vs. 3 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 1 Independiente
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)

Fecha 14
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 1 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Tigre 1 vs. 3 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 1 Lanús
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 2 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
River Plate 3 vs. 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Talleres (Córdoba) 1 vs. 3 Racing Club
Huracán 1 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Independiente 0 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Banfield 0 vs. 1 Argentinos Jrs.
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 0 Rosario Central
Atl. Tucumán 2 vs. 3 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
San Martín (San Juan) 2 vs. 0 Unión (Santa Fe)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)

Fecha 13
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 2 San Martín (San Juan)
Defensa y Justicia 2 vs. 1 Tigre
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 0 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 0 vs. 4 River Plate
Rosario Central 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 2 Talleres (Córdoba)
San Lorenzo 0 vs. 0 Huracán
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 3 Atl. Tucumán
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 2 Velez Sarsfield
Lanús 1 vs. 0 Independiente
Racing Club 0 vs. 0 Banfield
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)

Fecha 12
Patronato (Paraná) 3 vs. 3 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Velez Sarsfield 0 vs. 0 San Lorenzo
Banfield 0 vs. 0 Lanús
Independiente 2 vs. 1 Belgrano (Córdoba)
River Plate 1 vs. 2 Unión (Santa Fe)
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Huracán 2 vs. 1 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 3 Racing Club
Tigre 2 vs. 1 Argentinos Jrs.
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Defensa y Justicia
Atl. Tucumán 2 vs. 1 Rosario Central
San Martín (San Juan) 0 vs. 4 Boca Juniors
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)

Fecha 11
Unión (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 2 Patronato (Paraná)
Lanús 0 vs. 1 Huracán
Racing Club 1 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 4 Banfield
Boca Juniors 4 vs. 1 Tigre
Belgrano (Córdoba) 2 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
San Lorenzo 0 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 2 Independiente
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 3 vs. 2 Velez Sarsfield
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 2 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 0 Atl. Tucumán
Rosario Central 1 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)

Fecha 10
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Banfield 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Racing Club 2 vs. 1 San Lorenzo
River Plate 1 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Patronato (Paraná) 2 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Huracán 3 vs. 2 Colón (Santa Fe)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 2 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Tigre 1 vs. 1 Lanús
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
Atl. Tucumán 4 vs. 2 Independiente
San Martín (San Juan) 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 3 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Fecha 9
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 River Plate
Defensa y Justicia 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 1 Atl. Tucumán
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Boca Juniors 0 vs. 0 Rosario Central
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 1 Banfield
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 1 San Martín (San Juan)
Independiente 3 vs. 1 Huracán
Lanús 3 vs. 1 Patronato (Paraná)
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 2 vs. 1 Racing Club
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 2 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Tigre

Fecha 8
Patronato (Paraná) 1 vs. 2 Independiente
Tigre 1 vs. 0 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 2 vs. 0 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
River Plate 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Talleres (Córdoba) 3 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Huracán 0 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
Racing Club 2 vs. 2 Boca Juniors
Banfield 2 vs. 0 San Lorenzo
Rosario Central 0 vs. 4 Unión (Santa Fe)
Atl. Tucumán 0 vs. 0 Lanús
San Martín (San Juan) 3 vs. 1 Velez Sarsfield
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)

Fecha 7
Patronato (Paraná) 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 2 Racing Club
Boca Juniors 3 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 1 Huracán
San Lorenzo 0 vs. 2 Atl. Tucumán
Independiente 0 vs. 0 Tigre
Lanús 1 vs. 5 River Plate
Rosario Central 1 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 1 vs. 1 Banfield
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)

Fecha 6
Colón (Santa Fe) 3 vs. 1 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 2 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Boca Juniors 0 vs. 2 River Plate
Talleres (Córdoba) 1 vs. 1 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 3 vs. 2 Patronato (Paraná)
Racing Club 1 vs. 0 Unión (Santa Fe)
Banfield 1 vs. 1 Independiente
Tigre 0 vs. 2 Huracán
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 0 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
San Martín (San Juan) 1 vs. 3 Atl. Tucumán
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Lanús

Fecha 5
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 0 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 0 vs. 2 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
River Plate 4 vs. 1 San Martín (San Juan)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Huracán 3 vs. 0 Banfield
Independiente 3 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Lanús 0 vs. 1 Racing Club
Unión (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 0 San Lorenzo
Atl. Tucumán 3 vs. 0 Tigre
Rosario Central 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia

Fecha 4
Argentinos Jrs. 2 vs. 0 Lanús
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 1 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Banfield 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
Talleres (Córdoba) 1 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
San Lorenzo 1 vs. 1 River Plate
Racing Club 2 vs. 0 Rosario Central
Estudiantes (La Plata) 2 vs. 2 Independiente
San Martín (San Juan) 1 vs. 2 Huracán
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 1 vs. 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 2 Atl. Tucumán
Boca Juniors 3 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Colón (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 0 Unión (Santa Fe)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0 vs. 2 Tigre

Fecha 3
Belgrano (Córdoba) 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 3 Racing Club
Atl. Tucumán 2 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)
Independiente 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 2 Talleres (Córdoba)
Tigre 2 vs. 2 San Martín (San Juan)
River Plate 0 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
Velez Sarsfield 1 vs. 1 Banfield
Lanús 0 vs. 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Rosario Central 2 vs. 0 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Huracán 0 vs. 0 Boca Juniors
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 2 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 1 San Lorenzo

Fecha 2
Argentinos Jrs. 0 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Banfield 1 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 1 Atl. Tucumán
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 2 vs. 2 Independiente
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Colón (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 2 Tigre
River Plate 0 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
San Martín (San Juan) 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
San Martí­n (Tucumán) 1 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 2 vs. 0 Boca Juniors
Racing Club 2 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 2 Lanús
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 2 vs. 1 Huracán

Fecha 1
Tigre 2 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Boca Juniors 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Argentinos Jrs.
Lanús 2 vs. 2 Defensa y Justicia
Rosario Central 1 vs. 0 Banfield
Huracán 0 vs. 0 River Plate
Atl. Tucumán 2 vs. 2 Racing Club
Independiente 4 vs. 0 San Martí­n (Tucumán)
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 0 Estudiantes (La Plata)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*