Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera C 2018/2019

Fecha 19
General Lamadrid 2 vs. 3 Ituzaingó
Dock Sud 1 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 Leandro N. Alem
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 3 Deportivo Merlo
Villa San Carlos 3 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Midland 2 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 2 Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Argentino (Quilmes) 2 vs. 0 Berazategui
Luján 1 vs. 0 El Porvenir

Fecha 18
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 2 Luján
Deportivo Merlo 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Cañuelas 1 vs. 3 Midland
El Porvenir 2 vs. 2 Sportivo Barracas
Berazategui 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
Excursionistas 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Leandro N. Alem 2 vs. 4 Deportivo Laferrere

Fecha 17
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Luján 0 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 1 Excursionistas
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 2 Berazategui
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 1 Midland
Dock Sud 0 vs. 2 Victoriano Arenas

Fecha 16
Ituzaingó 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
El Porvenir 0 vs. 4 Villa San Carlos
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 3 General Lamadrid
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Midland 2 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Leandro N. Alem 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Excursionistas 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 Luján

Fecha 15
Villa San Carlos 2 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Luján 3 vs. 2 Victoriano Arenas
Dock Sud 5 vs. 0 Leandro N. Alem
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir 1 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 1 Cañuelas
Deportivo Laferrere 2 vs. 0 Midland
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 0 Berazategui

Fecha 14
Cañuelas 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos
Midland 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Armenio
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas 1 vs. 0 Luján
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 4 Dock Sud
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Berazategui 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo

Fecha 13
Luján 0 vs. 0 Leandro N. Alem
Argentino (Quilmes) 3 vs. 1 Midland
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 1 Victoriano Arenas
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 2 San Martín (Burzaco)
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
Ituzaingó 2 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Dock Sud 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
El Porvenir 0 vs. 0 Berazategui

Fecha 12
Berazategui 1 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 3 El Porvenir
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Cañuelas 0 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Excursionistas 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Leandro N. Alem 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 0 Luján
Midland 1 vs. 0 Dock Sud

Fecha 11
Luján 1 vs. 1 Cañuelas
General Lamadrid 2 vs. 1 Midland
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 4 Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 3 vs. 1 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
El Porvenir 3 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Dock Sud 2 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)

Fecha 10
Berazategui 0 vs. 4 Villa San Carlos
Victoriano Arenas 0 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Cañuelas 2 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Midland 2 vs. 0 Luján
Deportivo Laferrere 0 vs. 0 Dock Sud
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem 2 vs. 0 El Porvenir
Excursionistas 2 vs. 0 Ituzaingó

Fecha 9
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Dock Sud 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
El Porvenir 0 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 4 Midland
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos 3 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Ituzaingó 0 vs. 0 Leandro N. Alem
Luján 1 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 1 Cañuelas

Fecha 8
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 2 Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem 5 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 0 Ituzaingó
Deportivo Laferrere 2 vs. 2 Luján
Midland 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Merlo
Cañuelas 3 vs. 2 El Porvenir
Excursionistas 1 vs. 0 Berazategui
Victoriano Arenas 5 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas

Fecha 7
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
El Porvenir 1 vs. 2 Midland
Ituzaingó 0 vs. 1 Cañuelas
Berazategui 0 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 1 Dock Sud
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
Luján 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 2 Excursionistas

Fecha 6
Midland 2 vs. 0 Ituzaingó
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 Berazategui
Leandro N. Alem 4 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
Cañuelas 1 vs. 2 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Excursionistas 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud 0 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Argentino (Quilmes) 2 vs. 0 Luján
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 3 El Porvenir

Fecha 5
Berazategui 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Deportivo Merlo 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas 4 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Villa San Carlos 1 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Midland
Excursionistas 1 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
El Porvenir 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 3 Sportivo Italiano
Luján 1 vs. 2 Dock Sud

Fecha 4
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 0 Ituzaingó
Dock Sud 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Cañuelas 1 vs. 1 Victoriano Arenas
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Midland 0 vs. 2 Berazategui
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 0 El Porvenir
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 1 Luján
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 Excursionistas

Fecha 3
Ituzaingó 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas 3 vs. 1 Midland
Villa San Carlos 1 vs. 1 Luján
El Porvenir 2 vs. 2 Argentino (Quilmes)
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
Excursionistas 4 vs. 1 Cañuelas
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 2 Dock Sud
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 2 Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui 1 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)

Fecha 2
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Midland 2 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Cañuelas 2 vs. 2 Leandro N. Alem
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 2 Victoriano Arenas
Dock Sud 0 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Luján 0 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Laferrere 0 vs. 1 Berazategui

Fecha 1
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 4 Argentino (Quilmes)
Sportivo Italiano 4 vs. 1 Cañuelas
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
El Porvenir 0 vs. 2 General Lamadrid
Excursionistas 1 vs. 2 San Martín (Burzaco)
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Villa San Carlos 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 Luján
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
Leandro N. Alem 1 vs. 0 Midland

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*