Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera B Metro 2018/2019

Fecha 19
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 1 Flandria
Fenix 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
All Boys 1 vs. 2 San Telmo
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 1 Acassuso
Sacachispas 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 4 Atlanta

Fecha 18
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 3 Fenix
Flandria 3 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
Atlanta 3 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 2 Colegiales
Barracas Central 2 vs. 0 All Boys

Fecha 17
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
San Miguel 2 vs. 2 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
All Boys 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Sacachispas 1 vs. 1 Flandria
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 3 Acassuso
Fenix 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Atlanta

Fecha 16
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Flandria 2 vs. 1 Fenix
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 1 All Boys
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Atlanta 3 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Barracas Central 1 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 San Telmo

Fecha 15
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 1 Atlanta
Colegiales 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Miguel vs. Comunicaciones
Sacachispas vs. Deportivo Riestra
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 4 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Fenix 1 vs. 0 Acassuso
Barracas Central 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
All Boys vs. Flandria

Fecha 14
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Atlanta 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Flandria 0 vs. 0 San Telmo
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 2 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Barracas Central
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 All Boys
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 13
All Boys 3 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo 0 vs. 2 Acassuso
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
J.J. Urquiza 3 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Barracas Central 3 vs. 0 Flandria
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Fenix 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
San Miguel 1 vs. 2 Colegiales
Sacachispas 0 vs. 0 Atlanta

Fecha 12
Atlanta 2 vs. 0 Fenix
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Tristán Suarez 3 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 3 San Telmo
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 1 All Boys
Flandria 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
UAI Urquiza 2 vs. 1 San Miguel
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 11
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central vs. Deportivo Riestra
All Boys 2 vs. 3 Atlanta
Fenix 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 4 vs. 2 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Flandria
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Telmo 3 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 Acassuso
San Miguel 1 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 10
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 3 Barracas Central
Acassuso 2 vs. 2 UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Atlanta 1 vs. 1 San Telmo
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 0 Fenix
Flandria 0 vs. 1 San Miguel
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 3 All Boys
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Colegiales 0 vs. 2 Almirante Brown

Fecha 9
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 2 J.J. Urquiza
All Boys 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Sacachispas 2 vs. 0 Colegiales
Fenix 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Barracas Central 0 vs. 0 Atlanta
Flandria 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 3 Deportivo Riestra

Fecha 8
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 4 vs. 1 San Telmo
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 2 Sacachispas
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 All Boys
Colegiales 1 vs. 1 Fenix
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 San Miguel
Atlanta 4 vs. 3 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Flandria

Fecha 7
All Boys 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Atlanta
Sacachispas 0 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Flandria 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
San Telmo 1 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Fenix 0 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Barracas Central 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)

Fecha 6
Atlanta 1 vs. 1 Flandria
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Acassuso
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 1 San Miguel
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 All Boys
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 2 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 2 vs. 2 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central

Fecha 5
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Atlanta
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
San Telmo 2 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
All Boys 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Flandria 1 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Fenix 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Miguel 1 vs. 2 Sacachispas

Fecha 4
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 0 All Boys
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 Barracas Central
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 0 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 3 UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 0 San Miguel
Colegiales 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Flandria
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Atlanta 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra

Fecha 3
Flandria 1 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Atlanta
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 4 vs. 2 J.J. Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Acassuso 3 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Fenix
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central 5 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
All Boys 3 vs. 2 Sacachispas

Fecha 2
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Fenix 1 vs. 2 All Boys
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Colegiales 1 vs. 0 Flandria
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Sacachispas 1 vs. 1 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 Acassuso
Atlanta 3 vs. 0 San Miguel

Fecha 1
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 All Boys
Flandria 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Atlanta 4 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
San Telmo 1 vs. 1 Fenix
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central 2 vs. 2 Sacachispas
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*