Partidos del día de hoy
  • [ Primera C 2018/2019 ] Dock Sud - Luján
  • [ Primera C 2018/2019 ] Sportivo Italiano - Victoriano Arenas

FIXTURE

Primera B Metro 2018/2019

Fecha 25
All Boys vs. J.J. Urquiza
San Miguel vs. Deportivo Riestra
Barracas Central vs. Comunicaciones
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) vs. Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Acassuso vs. Deportivo Español
Sacachispas vs. Almirante Brown
Flandria vs. Atlanta
UAI Urquiza vs. Tristán Suarez
San Telmo vs. Colegiales
Fenix vs. Defensores Unidos (Zárate)

Fecha 24
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 2 San Telmo
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 1 Fenix
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 3 All Boys
Sacachispas 1 vs. 1 San Miguel
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 2 Flandria
Atlanta 0 vs. 1 Acassuso
Colegiales 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Fecha 23
Fenix 1 vs. 1 Sacachispas
Acassuso 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Barracas Central 4 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
All Boys 3 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 Colegiales
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Flandria 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
San Telmo 3 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 1 Atlanta

Fecha 22
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 0 San Telmo
Sacachispas 0 vs. 2 All Boys
Tristán Suarez 3 vs. 4 Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Flandria
Atlanta 6 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Fenix 0 vs. 1 San Miguel
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 3 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 0 Acassuso

Fecha 21
Barracas Central 3 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 Atlanta
Acassuso 2 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Flandria 0 vs. 1 Colegiales
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
San Telmo 2 vs. 1 Sacachispas
All Boys 0 vs. 1 Fenix
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)

Fecha 20
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 1 Flandria
Sacachispas 1 vs. 3 Barracas Central
Fenix 1 vs. 0 San Telmo
All Boys 1 vs. 1 San Miguel
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 2 Atlanta
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) vs. Deportivo Español
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 2 vs. 0 Acassuso
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Fecha 19
All Boys 1 vs. 2 San Telmo
Fenix 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 1 Flandria
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 1 Acassuso
Sacachispas 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 4 Atlanta
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza

Fecha 18
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Flandria 3 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 3 Fenix
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Sacachispas
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
Atlanta 3 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Barracas Central 2 vs. 0 All Boys
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 2 Colegiales

Fecha 17
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Sacachispas 1 vs. 1 Flandria
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
San Miguel 2 vs. 2 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
All Boys 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 3 Acassuso
Fenix 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Atlanta

Fecha 16
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Flandria 2 vs. 1 Fenix
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 1 All Boys
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Atlanta 3 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Barracas Central 1 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 San Telmo

Fecha 15
All Boys 0 vs. 4 Flandria
Colegiales 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 1 Atlanta
San Miguel vs. Comunicaciones
Sacachispas 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 4 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Fenix 1 vs. 0 Acassuso
Barracas Central 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Fecha 14
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Atlanta 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Flandria 0 vs. 0 San Telmo
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 2 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Barracas Central
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 All Boys
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 13
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Fenix 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
San Miguel 1 vs. 2 Colegiales
Sacachispas 0 vs. 0 Atlanta
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Barracas Central 3 vs. 0 Flandria
All Boys 3 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
San Telmo 0 vs. 2 Acassuso
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
J.J. Urquiza 3 vs. 1 Comunicaciones

Fecha 12
Atlanta 2 vs. 0 Fenix
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Tristán Suarez 3 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 3 San Telmo
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 1 All Boys
Flandria 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central
UAI Urquiza 2 vs. 1 San Miguel
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 11
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central vs. Deportivo Riestra
All Boys 2 vs. 3 Atlanta
Fenix 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 4 vs. 2 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Flandria
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Telmo 3 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 Acassuso
San Miguel 1 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 10
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 0 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 3 All Boys
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Colegiales 0 vs. 2 Almirante Brown
Flandria 0 vs. 1 San Miguel
Atlanta 1 vs. 1 San Telmo
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 3 Barracas Central
Acassuso 2 vs. 2 UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas

Fecha 9
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 2 J.J. Urquiza
All Boys 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Sacachispas 2 vs. 0 Colegiales
Fenix 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Barracas Central 0 vs. 0 Atlanta
Flandria 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 3 Deportivo Riestra

Fecha 8
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 4 vs. 1 San Telmo
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 2 Sacachispas
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 All Boys
Colegiales 1 vs. 1 Fenix
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 San Miguel
Atlanta 4 vs. 3 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Flandria

Fecha 7
All Boys 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Atlanta
Sacachispas 0 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Flandria 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
San Telmo 1 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Fenix 0 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Barracas Central 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)

Fecha 6
Atlanta 1 vs. 1 Flandria
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Acassuso
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 1 San Miguel
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 All Boys
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 2 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 2 vs. 2 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central

Fecha 5
All Boys 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Atlanta
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Flandria 1 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
San Telmo 2 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
UAI Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Miguel 1 vs. 2 Sacachispas
Fenix 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown

Fecha 4
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 Barracas Central
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 0 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 3 UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 0 San Miguel
Colegiales 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Flandria
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Atlanta 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 0 All Boys

Fecha 3
Flandria 1 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Atlanta
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 4 vs. 2 J.J. Urquiza
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Acassuso 3 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Fenix
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central 5 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
All Boys 3 vs. 2 Sacachispas

Fecha 2
Fenix 1 vs. 2 All Boys
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales 1 vs. 0 Flandria
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Sacachispas 1 vs. 1 San Telmo
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 Acassuso
Atlanta 3 vs. 0 San Miguel

Fecha 1
Barracas Central 2 vs. 2 Sacachispas
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 All Boys
Flandria 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Atlanta 4 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
San Telmo 1 vs. 1 Fenix
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Acassuso 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*