Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera División 2016/2017

Fecha 14
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 0 vs. 3 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Huracán 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Tigre 0 vs. 0 Atl. Tucumán
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 2 Defensa y Justicia
Sarmiento (Junín) 0 vs. 2 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Racing Club
Atl. Rafaela 3 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
Independiente 0 vs. 1 Banfield
Lanús 2 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Quilmes 1 vs. 0 Temperley
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 1 vs. 2 River Plate
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 6 vs. 1 San Martín (San Juan)
Boca Juniors 4 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)
Arsenal (Sarandí) 2 vs. 1 Velez Sarsfield
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 2 Rosario Central

Fecha 13
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 1 Belgrano (Córdoba)
San Lorenzo 3 vs. 2 Unión (Santa Fe)
Talleres (Córdoba) 1 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Temperley 1 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sarmiento (Junín) 2 vs. 0 Tigre
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 1 Patronato (Paraná)
Racing Club 0 vs. 2 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
River Plate 2 vs. 4 Boca Juniors
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 0 Atl. Rafaela
Defensa y Justicia 2 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
Atl. Tucumán 3 vs. 0 Quilmes
Rosario Central 1 vs. 2 Lanús
San Martín (San Juan) 3 vs. 2 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Colón (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 2 Independiente
Banfield 1 vs. 0 Huracán

Fecha 12
Unión (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 0 Rosario Central
Lanús 1 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Temperley
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 2 Atl. Tucumán
Quilmes 1 vs. 3 Sarmiento (Junín)
Tigre 1 vs. 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 1 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Boca Juniors 4 vs. 2 Racing Club
Independiente 1 vs. 0 River Plate
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Atl. Rafaela 0 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Arsenal (Sarandí) 0 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 0 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 0 vs. 2 Banfield
Huracán 1 vs. 3 Colón (Santa Fe)

Fecha 11
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 2 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Banfield 3 vs. 2 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
San Martín (San Juan) 0 vs. 3 Atl. Rafaela
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 2 Patronato (Paraná)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
River Plate 1 vs. 0 Huracán
Racing Club 3 vs. 0 Independiente
San Lorenzo 1 vs. 2 Boca Juniors
Tigre 3 vs. 0 Quilmes
Sarmiento (Junín) 2 vs. 2 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Atl. Tucumán 0 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Temperley 1 vs. 3 Lanús
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Rosario Central 1 vs. 1 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)

Fecha 10
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 0 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Unión (Santa Fe) 2 vs. 1 Temperley
Lanús 1 vs. 0 Atl. Tucumán
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 2 Sarmiento (Junín)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 2 vs. 1 Tigre
Quilmes 1 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Boca Juniors 1 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Independiente 1 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Huracán 1 vs. 1 Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
Patronato (Paraná) 3 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Atl. Rafaela 0 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Arsenal (Sarandí) 1 vs. 3 Banfield
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 River Plate

Fecha 9
River Plate 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
Banfield 1 vs. 1 Atl. Rafaela
Talleres (Córdoba) 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
San Martín (San Juan) 2 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0 vs. 0 Defensa y Justicia
Racing Club 2 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 0 Huracán
Rosario Central 0 vs. 0 Independiente
Quilmes 1 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Tigre 2 vs. 1 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sarmiento (Junín) 1 vs. 2 Lanús
Temperley 0 vs. 0 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
Atl. Tucumán 1 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 3 Boca Juniors

Fecha 8
Independiente 0 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Boca Juniors 4 vs. 0 Temperley
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 2 vs. 1 Atl. Tucumán
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Sarmiento (Junín)
Lanús 1 vs. 1 Tigre
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Quilmes
Huracán 1 vs. 1 Rosario Central
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 2 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (La Plata) 2 vs. 1 Racing Club
Arsenal (Sarandí) 2 vs. 2 River Plate
Atl. Rafaela 0 vs. 2 Colón (Santa Fe)
Patronato (Paraná) 2 vs. 0 Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 0 vs. 2 Talleres (Córdoba)
Defensa y Justicia 0 vs. 0 San Martín (San Juan)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 3 vs. 1 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)

Fecha 7
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 2 San Martín (San Juan)
Talleres (Córdoba) 2 vs. 0 Defensa y Justicia
Banfield 1 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Colón (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 1 Patronato (Paraná)
River Plate 1 vs. 0 Atl. Rafaela
Racing Club 1 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
San Lorenzo 1 vs. 2 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Rosario Central 0 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Quilmes 1 vs. 0 Lanús
Tigre 3 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Sarmiento (Junín) 1 vs. 1 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
Atl. Tucumán 2 vs. 2 Boca Juniors
Temperley 0 vs. 1 Independiente
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Huracán

Fecha 6
Independiente 0 vs. 2 Atl. Tucumán
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 1 vs. 4 Tigre
Boca Juniors 2 vs. 0 Sarmiento (Junín)
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 1 Quilmes
Lanús 3 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Huracán 1 vs. 2 Temperley
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Estudiantes (La Plata) 3 vs. 2 Rosario Central
San Martín (San Juan) 1 vs. 3 Talleres (Córdoba)
Defensa y Justicia 1 vs. 0 Banfield
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 1 Colón (Santa Fe)
Patronato (Paraná) 2 vs. 1 River Plate
Atl. Rafaela 3 vs. 2 Racing Club
Arsenal (Sarandí) 1 vs. 3 San Lorenzo

Fecha 5
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 1 Atl. Rafaela
Racing Club 2 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
River Plate 3 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Defensa y Justicia
Banfield 3 vs. 2 San Martín (San Juan)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
Rosario Central 5 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 0 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Temperley 0 vs. 0 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 1 vs. 1 Lanús
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 2 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Quilmes 2 vs. 1 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
Tigre 1 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Sarmiento (Junín) 0 vs. 1 Independiente
Atl. Tucumán 0 vs. 2 Huracán

Fecha 4
Huracán 0 vs. 0 Sarmiento (Junín)
Independiente 1 vs. 1 Tigre
Boca Juniors 4 vs. 1 Quilmes
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 3 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 2 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lanús 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 3 vs. 1 Atl. Tucumán
Estudiantes (La Plata) 3 vs. 0 Temperley
Arsenal (Sarandí) 2 vs. 2 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Banfield
San Martín (San Juan) 0 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Defensa y Justicia 3 vs. 3 River Plate
Velez Sarsfield 0 vs. 3 Racing Club
Patronato (Paraná) 1 vs. 1 San Lorenzo
Atl. Rafaela 0 vs. 0 Rosario Central

Fecha 3
Rosario Central 2 vs. 1 Patronato (Paraná)
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 1 Velez Sarsfield
Racing Club 1 vs. 1 Defensa y Justicia
River Plate 1 vs. 1 San Martín (San Juan)
Colón (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Córdoba)
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 1 vs. 3 Banfield
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 0 vs. 1 Atl. Rafaela
Temperley 1 vs. 1 Arsenal (Sarandí)
Atl. Tucumán 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Lanús 0 vs. 1 Unión (Santa Fe)
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 0 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 1 Boca Juniors
Quilmes 1 vs. 1 Independiente
Tigre 1 vs. 1 Huracán
Sarmiento (Junín) 1 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)

Fecha 2
Newells Old Boys (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Tigre
Huracán 1 vs. 1 Quilmes
Independiente 2 vs. 0 Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Boca Juniors 3 vs. 0 Belgrano (Córdoba)
Olimpo (Bahia Blanca) 0 vs. 0 Lanús
Unión (Santa Fe) 0 vs. 0 Aldosivi (Mar del Plata)
Defensa y Justicia 0 vs. 2 San Lorenzo
Estudiantes (La Plata) 1 vs. 0 Sarmiento (Junín)
Arsenal (Sarandí) 1 vs. 3 Atl. Tucumán
Banfield 0 vs. 0 Colón (Santa Fe)
Talleres (Córdoba) 0 vs. 1 River Plate
San Martín (San Juan) 0 vs. 2 Racing Club
Velez Sarsfield 2 vs. 0 Rosario Central
Patronato (Paraná) 0 vs. 1 Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata)
Atl. Rafaela 1 vs. 0 Temperley

Fecha 1
Temperley 1 vs. 0 Patronato (Paraná)
Gimnasia y Esgrima (La Plata) 2 vs. 0 Velez Sarsfield
Rosario Central 0 vs. 0 Defensa y Justicia
San Lorenzo 2 vs. 2 San Martín (San Juan)
Racing Club 1 vs. 1 Talleres (Córdoba)
River Plate 4 vs. 1 Banfield
Atl. Tucumán 1 vs. 0 Atl. Rafaela
Sarmiento (Junín) 1 vs. 0 Arsenal (Sarandí)
Tigre 0 vs. 3 Estudiantes (La Plata)
Quilmes 0 vs. 1 Newells Old Boys (Rosario)
Godoy Cruz (Mendoza) 1 vs. 0 Huracán
Belgrano (Córdoba) 0 vs. 1 Independiente
Aldosivi (Mar del Plata) 0 vs. 2 Colón (Santa Fe)
Unión (Santa Fe) 1 vs. 0 Olimpo (Bahia Blanca)
Lanús 1 vs. 0 Boca Juniors

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*