Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera D 2018/2019

Fecha 13
Real Pilar 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Rosario)
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 vs. 3 Puerto Nuevo
Atlas 2 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Centro Español 1 vs. 2 Argentino (Merlo)
Claypole 1 vs. 1 Juventud Unida
Central Ballester 2 vs. 0 Yupanqui
Muñiz 0 vs. 2 Liniers

Fecha 12
Atl. Lugano 2 vs. 2 Muñiz
Argentino (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers 4 vs. 0 Real Pilar
Puerto Nuevo 2 vs. 1 Centro Español
Yupanqui 1 vs. 2 Atlas
Cambaceres 0 vs. 2 Central Ballester
Argentino (Merlo) 4 vs. 2 Claypole

Fecha 11
Juventud Unida 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
Deportivo Paraguayo 2 vs. 1 Liniers
Atlas 5 vs. 1 Cambaceres
Real Pilar 0 vs. 1 Atl. Lugano
Centro Español 1 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Claypole 0 vs. 1 Puerto Nuevo
Muñiz 2 vs. 1 Yupanqui

Fecha 10
Cambaceres 0 vs. 0 Muñiz
Yupanqui 0 vs. 3 Real Pilar
Liniers 0 vs. 0 Centro Español
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester 1 vs. 1 Atlas
Argentino (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Claypole

Fecha 9
Argentino (Merlo) 1 vs. 0 Puerto Nuevo
Centro Español 0 vs. 1 Atl. Lugano
Muñiz 0 vs. 2 Central Ballester
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 0 Yupanqui
Real Pilar 2 vs. 1 Cambaceres
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Rosario)
Claypole 2 vs. 0 Liniers

Fecha 8
Yupanqui 2 vs. 1 Centro Español
Argentino (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
Central Ballester 0 vs. 2 Real Pilar
Atl. Lugano 2 vs. 0 Claypole
Atlas 2 vs. 1 Muñiz
Liniers 0 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
Cambaceres 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo

Fecha 7
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Centro Español 2 vs. 2 Cambaceres
Real Pilar 3 vs. 1 Atlas
Claypole 1 vs. 0 Yupanqui
Argentino (Merlo) 1 vs. 1 Liniers
Juventud Unida 0 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 1 Central Ballester

Fecha 6
Liniers 4 vs. 0 Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester 0 vs. 0 Centro Español
Atl. Lugano 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
Muñiz 1 vs. 0 Real Pilar
Yupanqui 0 vs. 1 Juventud Unida
Cambaceres 1 vs. 2 Claypole
Atlas 4 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo

Fecha 5
Claypole 2 vs. 0 Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo 1 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 0 Cambaceres
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 1 Muñiz
Argentino (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Liniers
Argentino (Merlo) 3 vs. 0 Yupanqui
Centro Español 0 vs. 2 Atlas

Fecha 4
Cambaceres 0 vs. 2 Argentino (Merlo)
Muñiz 0 vs. 3 Centro Español
Real Pilar 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Central Ballester 1 vs. 1 Juventud Unida
Atlas 3 vs. 0 Claypole
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Yupanqui 0 vs. 0 Puerto Nuevo

Fecha 3
Puerto Nuevo 2 vs. 0 Cambaceres
Argentino (Merlo) 2 vs. 0 Central Ballester
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 0 Atlas
Liniers 2 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Argentino (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Centro Español 0 vs. 0 Real Pilar
Claypole 0 vs. 1 Muñiz

Fecha 2
Yupanqui 1 vs. 0 Liniers
Central Ballester 0 vs. 2 Puerto Nuevo
Cambaceres 2 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Atlas 1 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 vs. 2 Centro Español
Muñiz 2 vs. 1 Juventud Unida
Real Pilar 1 vs. 1 Claypole

Fecha 1
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 0 Real Pilar
Argentino (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 Central Ballester
Atl. Lugano 1 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 1 Muñiz
Claypole 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo 1 vs. 1 Atlas
Liniers 2 vs. 1 Cambaceres

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*