Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera D 2016/2017

Fecha 15
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 3 Juventud Unida
Yupanqui 1 vs. 3 Muñiz
Centro Español 0 vs. 2 General Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem 3 vs. 0 Puerto Nuevo
Argentino (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Atlas
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 0 Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 3 Claypole
Ituzaingó 0 vs. 1 Liniers

Fecha 14
Atlas 2 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Rosario)
Liniers 0 vs. 0 Leandro N. Alem
Claypole 1 vs. 1 Centro Español
Muñiz 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Central Ballester 1 vs. 3 Victoriano Arenas

Fecha 13
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 vs. 2 Atlas
Yupanqui 1 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 1 Centro Español
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 0 Claypole
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 0 Liniers
Central Ballester 0 vs. 1 Muñiz
Argentino (Rosario) 0 vs. 2 Puerto Nuevo

Fecha 12
Atlas 0 vs. 0 Central Ballester
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 2 Yupanqui
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Juventud Unida 3 vs. 2 Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Rosario)
Claypole 0 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Centro Español 0 vs. 2 Ituzaingó
Muñiz 2 vs. 2 Victoriano Arenas

Fecha 11
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 1 Puerto Nuevo
Argentino (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Atl. Lugano 2 vs. 0 Claypole
Leandro N. Alem 2 vs. 0 Centro Español
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 0 Ituzaingó
Yupanqui 2 vs. 1 Liniers
Central Ballester 0 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
Muñiz 0 vs. 2 Atlas

Fecha 10
Atlas 1 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
Liniers 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 1 Central Ballester
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Centro Español 1 vs. 2 Atl. Lugano
Claypole 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Rosario)
Ituzaingó 2 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Juventud Unida 3 vs. 0 Muñiz

Fecha 9
Yupanqui 0 vs. 1 Claypole
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 0 Ituzaingó
Muñiz 1 vs. 3 Puerto Nuevo
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Central Ballester 2 vs. 2 Liniers
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Atlas 4 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
Argentino (Rosario) 3 vs. 0 Centro Español

Fecha 8
Leandro N. Alem 1 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Puerto Nuevo 1 vs. 1 Atlas
Juventud Unida 0 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 1 Central Ballester
Centro Español 1 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 2 Argentino (Rosario)
Liniers 1 vs. 0 Muñiz
Claypole 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo

Fecha 7
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 3 Puerto Nuevo
Central Ballester 0 vs. 0 Claypole
Yupanqui 0 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Argentino (Rosario) 1 vs. 2 Leandro N. Alem
Muñiz 0 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Atlas 3 vs. 2 Liniers
Deportivo Paraguayo 0 vs. 2 Centro Español

Fecha 6
Leandro N. Alem 3 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Claypole 1 vs. 0 Muñiz
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 1 Atlas
Puerto Nuevo 2 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
Liniers 0 vs. 2 Juventud Unida
Ituzaingó 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Centro Español 0 vs. 1 Central Ballester
Atl. Lugano 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)

Fecha 5
Yupanqui 0 vs. 0 Atl. Lugano
Victoriano Arenas 2 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Juventud Unida 2 vs. 0 General Lamadrid
Deportivo Paraguayo 1 vs. 2 Leandro N. Alem
Muñiz 0 vs. 0 Centro Español
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 0 Liniers
Central Ballester 2 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Atlas 1 vs. 0 Claypole

Fecha 4
Atl. Lugano 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers 1 vs. 1 Victoriano Arenas
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 0 Puerto Nuevo
Claypole 0 vs. 1 Juventud Unida
Centro Español 1 vs. 1 Atlas
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 2 Muñiz
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 1 Central Ballester
Argentino (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Yupanqui

Fecha 3
Victoriano Arenas 1 vs. 1 Yupanqui
Deportivo Paraguayo 2 vs. 1 Argentino (Rosario)
Central Ballester 1 vs. 1 Atl. Lugano
Muñiz 1 vs. 4 Leandro N. Alem
Atlas 0 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
Juventud Unida 1 vs. 1 Centro Español
Liniers 2 vs. 1 General Lamadrid
Puerto Nuevo 1 vs. 0 Claypole

Fecha 2
Yupanqui 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Paraguayo
Claypole 0 vs. 1 Liniers
Argentino (Rosario) 1 vs. 0 Central Ballester
Atl. Lugano 1 vs. 1 Muñiz
Leandro N. Alem 0 vs. 1 Atlas
Ituzaingó 1 vs. 0 Juventud Unida
General Lamadrid 0 vs. 0 Victoriano Arenas
Centro Español 2 vs. 1 Puerto Nuevo

Fecha 1
Victoriano Arenas 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Paraguayo
Liniers 3 vs. 3 Centro Español
Central Ballester 1 vs. 0 Yupanqui
Muñiz 0 vs. 2 Argentino (Rosario)
Atlas 2 vs. 2 Atl. Lugano
Juventud Unida 0 vs. 1 Leandro N. Alem
Puerto Nuevo 0 vs. 1 Ituzaingó
General Lamadrid 1 vs. 0 Claypole

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*