Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera C 2016/2017

Fecha 27
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Cañuelas 1 vs. 2 J.J. Urquiza
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 1 Luján
El Porvenir 3 vs. 0 Cambaceres
San Miguel 1 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Midland 1 vs. 0 Dock Sud
Argentino (Merlo) 3 vs. 0 Berazategui
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere

Fecha 26
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 Midland
Luján 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Cambaceres 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Sacachispas 2 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 3 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Laferrere 2 vs. 2 San Miguel
Dock Sud 1 vs. 4 Cañuelas

Fecha 25
Cañuelas 1 vs. 0 Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 1 Cambaceres
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 1 Luján
San Miguel 1 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
San Martín (Burzaco) 2 vs. 2 Dock Sud
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
El Porvenir 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
Midland 0 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 3 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 2 Sacachispas

Fecha 24
Dock Sud 2 vs. 1 San Miguel
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
Luján 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
Sportivo Barracas 3 vs. 3 Cañuelas
Cambaceres 0 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 El Porvenir
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 1 Midland
Argentino (Merlo) 3 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Deportivo Laferrere 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)

Fecha 23
El Porvenir 1 vs. 2 Dock Sud
San Martín (Burzaco) 2 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 4 vs. 1 Cambaceres
Cañuelas 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
San Miguel 2 vs. 0 Berazategui
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 2 Luján
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 0 Sacachispas
Sportivo Italiano 4 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Midland 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)

Fecha 22
Midland 0 vs. 2 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 2 Sportivo Italiano
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Dock Sud 1 vs. 3 Argentino (Quilmes)
Argentino (Merlo) 3 vs. 2 Cañuelas
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)
Berazategui 0 vs. 2 El Porvenir
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 1 San Miguel
Cambaceres 2 vs. 0 Luján
Sacachispas 1 vs. 3 Deportivo Merlo

Fecha 21
Luján 0 vs. 2 Sacachispas
Cañuelas 0 vs. 1 Midland
El Porvenir 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano 2 vs. 3 Dock Sud
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 2 vs. 2 Cambaceres
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
Deportivo Merlo 3 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 0 Berazategui

Fecha 20
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Midland 3 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Laferrere 2 vs. 0 Luján
Sacachispas 2 vs. 1 Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud 0 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Berazategui 0 vs. 2 Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas 3 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 0 San Miguel

Fecha 19
Deportivo Laferrere 4 vs. 2 Cambaceres
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 1 vs. 1 Sacachispas
Midland 1 vs. 0 San Miguel
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
J.J. Urquiza 3 vs. 0 Luján
Berazategui 3 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Cañuelas 1 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Argentino (Merlo) 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Dock Sud 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Merlo

Fecha 18
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 1 Berazategui
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 3 Deportivo Armenio
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 3 Argentino (Merlo)
San Miguel 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Luján 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
El Porvenir 0 vs. 0 Midland
Sacachispas 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Cambaceres 2 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)

Fecha 17
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 3 Sacachispas
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 3 Sportivo Italiano
Cañuelas 2 vs. 2 El Porvenir
Midland 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Berazategui 1 vs. 2 Luján
Dock Sud 0 vs. 0 Cambaceres
Sportivo Barracas 4 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 2 San Miguel

Fecha 16
Luján 2 vs. 2 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 0 Midland
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 0 Cañuelas
El Porvenir 3 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)
Cambaceres 2 vs. 1 Berazategui
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
Sacachispas 2 vs. 0 Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Deportivo Laferrere 0 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza

Fecha 15
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 0 Luján
Berazategui 0 vs. 3 Sacachispas
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 3 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Midland 1 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Cañuelas 0 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 0 Cambaceres
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 El Porvenir
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Dock Sud 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Laferrere

Fecha 14
Luján 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
El Porvenir 1 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Cambaceres 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 2 vs. 2 Cañuelas
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Dock Sud
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 3 San Miguel
Sportivo Italiano 2 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Laferrere 2 vs. 0 Berazategui
Sacachispas 1 vs. 2 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Merlo 4 vs. 1 Midland

Fecha 13
Argentino (Merlo) 1 vs. 0 Cambaceres
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 3 Sacachispas
Cañuelas 4 vs. 2 Deportivo Merlo
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
El Porvenir 2 vs. 2 Argentino (Quilmes)
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Dock Sud
Berazategui 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 3 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Midland 1 vs. 0 Luján
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere

Fecha 12
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 0 San Miguel
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 0 El Porvenir
Luján 0 vs. 1 Cañuelas
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 3 Sportivo Barracas
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Dock Sud 1 vs. 0 Berazategui
Deportivo Merlo 0 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)
Cambaceres 3 vs. 0 Midland
Sacachispas 4 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)

Fecha 11
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 0 Dock Sud
San Miguel 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
Argentino (Quilmes) 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Argentino (Merlo) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 2 Luján
El Porvenir 0 vs. 2 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Deportivo Armenio 4 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Cañuelas 3 vs. 2 Cambaceres
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 1 Berazategui
Midland 0 vs. 1 Sacachispas

Fecha 10
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 5 vs. 2 Argentino (Quilmes)
Sportivo Italiano 3 vs. 2 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Dock Sud 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Armenio
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 2 Midland
Cambaceres 0 vs. 2 San Martín (Burzaco)
Sacachispas 2 vs. 2 Cañuelas
Berazategui 1 vs. 0 Sportivo Barracas
Luján 2 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Merlo 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir

Fecha 9
Midland 2 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 0 Berazategui
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 2 vs. 3 Sportivo Barracas
Cañuelas 3 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
Argentino (Quilmes) 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
El Porvenir 2 vs. 1 Luján
Sportivo Italiano 2 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 1 Sacachispas
San Miguel 2 vs. 2 Cambaceres
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 0 Dock Sud

Fecha 8
Deportivo Laferrere 3 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Sacachispas 3 vs. 0 San Miguel
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Dock Sud 0 vs. 2 Midland
Luján 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Berazategui 2 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
Sportivo Barracas 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
J.J. Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Cambaceres 0 vs. 0 El Porvenir

Fecha 7
Midland 2 vs. 0 Berazategui
Cañuelas 2 vs. 0 Dock Sud
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 0 Cambaceres
San Miguel 3 vs. 2 Deportivo Laferrere
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Armenio
Sportivo Italiano 2 vs. 0 Luján
El Porvenir 0 vs. 4 Sacachispas
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Merlo
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 2 Sportivo Barracas

Fecha 6
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Luján 2 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Cambaceres 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Italiano
Sacachispas 2 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 1 San Miguel
Dock Sud 1 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Sportivo Barracas 2 vs. 1 Midland
Deportivo Armenio 0 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)

Fecha 5
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 1 Berazategui
Cañuelas 2 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Midland 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Merlo)
San Miguel 3 vs. 2 Dock Sud
El Porvenir 0 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
Argentino (Quilmes) 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Sportivo Italiano 0 vs. 1 Sacachispas
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 3 vs. 0 Cambaceres
Deportivo Merlo 0 vs. 0 Luján

Fecha 4
Deportivo Laferrere 4 vs. 0 Sportivo Italiano
Sacachispas 1 vs. 0 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Cambaceres 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
Luján 1 vs. 0 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
J.J. Urquiza 2 vs. 0 Argentino (Quilmes)
Dock Sud 0 vs. 1 El Porvenir
Berazategui 0 vs. 0 San Miguel
Sportivo Barracas 1 vs. 1 San Martín (Burzaco)
Deportivo Armenio 1 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 1 Midland

Fecha 3
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
San Martín (Burzaco) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Cañuelas 4 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 3 vs. 1 Midland
El Porvenir 3 vs. 0 Berazategui
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 J.J. Urquiza
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere
Deportivo Merlo 0 vs. 3 Sacachispas
Luján 0 vs. 1 Cambaceres

Fecha 2
Deportivo Laferrere 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Merlo
Sacachispas 1 vs. 2 Luján
Cambaceres 0 vs. 1 C. Córdoba (Rosario)
Sportivo Barracas 1 vs. 1 El Porvenir
J.J. Urquiza 0 vs. 1 Defensores Unidos (Zárate)
Dock Sud 0 vs. 2 Sportivo Italiano
Berazategui 0 vs. 1 Argentino (Quilmes)
Deportivo Armenio 2 vs. 1 San Miguel
Argentino (Merlo) 0 vs. 0 San Martín (Burzaco)
Midland 2 vs. 1 Cañuelas

Fecha 1
San Martín (Burzaco) 0 vs. 0 Midland
San Miguel 1 vs. 1 Argentino (Merlo)
El Porvenir 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Armenio
Argentino (Quilmes) 1 vs. 1 Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Italiano 1 vs. 1 Berazategui
Defensores Unidos (Zárate) 1 vs. 1 Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo 2 vs. 0 J.J. Urquiza
Cambaceres 3 vs. 3 Sacachispas
C. Córdoba (Rosario) 0 vs. 0 Cañuelas
Luján 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Laferrere

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*