Partidos del día de hoy

FIXTURE

Primera B Metro 2016/17

Fecha 27
Barracas Central 3 vs. 1 Atlanta
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
San Telmo 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Excursionistas 1 vs. 4 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Defensores de Belgrano 3 vs. 0 Colegiales
Platense 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
UAI Urquiza 3 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Fenix 0 vs. 0 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Fecha 26
Colegiales 0 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 0 Platense
Acassuso 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Atlanta 0 vs. 2 UAI Urquiza
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Defensores de Belgrano 2 vs. 1 San Telmo

Fecha 25
Excursionistas 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
Platense 0 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Atlanta
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
San Telmo 1 vs. 2 Almirante Brown
Fenix 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron 1 vs. 0 Colegiales
Barracas Central 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez

Fecha 24
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 2 Platense
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos
Acassuso 2 vs. 4 Deportivo Moron
Atlanta 1 vs. 3 Deportivo Español
Comunicaciones 5 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 4 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 4 vs. 3 Fenix

Fecha 23
Deportivo Moron 3 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Excursionistas 1 vs. 3 Atlanta
Barracas Central 1 vs. 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 1 Acassuso
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Fenix 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Platense 2 vs. 0 San Telmo

Fecha 22
San Telmo 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Comunicaciones 3 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 2 Excursionistas
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Defensores de Belgrano 0 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Atlanta 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Moron

Fecha 21
Colegiales 0 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Villa San Carlos 2 vs. 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 0 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Atlanta
Excursionistas 1 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Barracas Central 3 vs. 2 San Telmo
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Fenix 1 vs. 1 Platense

Fecha 20
San Telmo 1 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Comunicaciones 2 vs. 1 Acassuso
Atlanta 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 3 vs. 2 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 3 Excursionistas
Platense 2 vs. 0 Barracas Central

Fecha 19
Fenix 2 vs. 2 Barracas Central
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Telmo 3 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 3 Colegiales
Platense 1 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Atlanta 1 vs. 2 Acassuso
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Defensores de Belgrano 2 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron

Fecha 18
Excursionistas 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 2 Fenix
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Atlanta
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Colegiales 2 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 1 Platense
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 1 San Telmo
Deportivo Moron 1 vs. 1 Defensores de Belgrano

Fecha 17
San Telmo 0 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Defensores de Belgrano 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Acassuso
Fenix 2 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Barracas Central 2 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 0 Colegiales
Platense 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Español

Fecha 16
Colegiales 0 vs. 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Acassuso 3 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español 3 vs. 0 Fenix
Excursionistas 1 vs. 2 Platense
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Atlanta 0 vs. 0 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 2 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron 1 vs. 0 San Telmo
Villa San Carlos 4 vs. 2 Barracas Central

Fecha 15
Almirante Brown 1 vs. 2 Colegiales
San Telmo 2 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Fenix 3 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Platense 2 vs. 2 Deportivo Moron
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Barracas Central 4 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Tristán Suarez 2 vs. 2 Atlanta
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 0 Acassuso

Fecha 14
Atlanta 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron 0 vs. 0 Fenix
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 2 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 2 vs. 4 San Telmo
Excursionistas 2 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 0 vs. 1 Platense
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez

Fecha 13
San Telmo 3 vs. 0 Acassuso
Deportivo Riestra 2 vs. 5 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Fenix 3 vs. 1 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Platense 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Defensores de Belgrano 0 vs. 0 Atlanta

Fecha 12
Excursionistas 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Colegiales 1 vs. 1 Fenix
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 1 San Telmo
Atlanta 1 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 Platense
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 0 vs. 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza

Fecha 11
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Fenix 1 vs. 1 Acassuso
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Colegiales
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 0 Excursionistas
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Moron
Platense 1 vs. 2 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
San Telmo 2 vs. 3 Atlanta

Fecha 10
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 0 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 0 San Telmo
Deportivo Riestra 4 vs. 1 Defensores de Belgrano
Colegiales 0 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Acassuso 0 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Atlanta 0 vs. 0 Platense

Fecha 9
Platense 1 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
San Telmo 2 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 5 Deportivo Riestra
Excursionistas 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Barracas Central 0 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 1 Colegiales
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 1 Acassuso
Fenix 0 vs. 0 Atlanta

Fecha 8
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 1 vs. 2 Excursionistas
Comunicaciones 4 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Colegiales 2 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 0 Fenix
Tristán Suarez 1 vs. 0 Platense
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 2 San Telmo
Atlanta 1 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Acassuso 0 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 0 Almirante Brown

Fecha 7
Fenix 2 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Deportivo Español 2 vs. 2 Acassuso
Villa San Carlos 2 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Barracas Central 2 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Platense 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Riestra
Excursionistas 0 vs. 2 Colegiales
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Atlanta
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)

Fecha 6
Deportivo Riestra 0 vs. 0 Fenix
Acassuso 1 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Comunicaciones 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Español
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 0 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 0 vs. 0 Platense
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 3 Barracas Central
Colegiales 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Moron
Atlanta 3 vs. 3 Villa San Carlos
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 1 San Telmo

Fecha 5
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 0 Acassuso
Excursionistas 0 vs. 2 Comunicaciones
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 Tristán Suarez
Platense 0 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 0 Colegiales
Fenix 0 vs. 2 Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 2 Atlanta
Villa San Carlos 1 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Fecha 4
Acassuso 5 vs. 0 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Comunicaciones 0 vs. 0 Deportivo Moron
Atlanta 3 vs. 1 Excursionistas
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Español
Tristán Suarez 3 vs. 0 Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 4 UAI Urquiza
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 1 Barracas Central
Almirante Brown 0 vs. 1 Fenix
San Telmo 1 vs. 2 Platense

Fecha 3
Fenix 1 vs. 2 San Telmo
Barracas Central 1 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
UAI Urquiza 0 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Villa San Carlos 0 vs. 1 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Español 0 vs. 1 Tristán Suarez
Excursionistas 1 vs. 1 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)
Deportivo Moron 2 vs. 1 Atlanta
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 0 Comunicaciones
Colegiales 0 vs. 0 Acassuso

Fecha 2
Almirante Brown 2 vs. 1 UAI Urquiza
Comunicaciones 5 vs. 0 Colegiales
Atlanta 3 vs. 2 Talleres (Rem. de Escalada)
Estudiantes (Buenos Aires) 2 vs. 1 Deportivo Moron
Tristán Suarez 0 vs. 3 Excursionistas
Deportivo Riestra 1 vs. 0 Deportivo Español
Platense 2 vs. 1 Fenix
San Telmo 0 vs. 0 Barracas Central
Defensores de Belgrano 1 vs. 1 Villa San Carlos

Fecha 1
Barracas Central 2 vs. 1 Platense
UAI Urquiza 1 vs. 0 San Telmo
Villa San Carlos 2 vs. 1 Almirante Brown
Deportivo Español 1 vs. 0 Defensores de Belgrano
Excursionistas 1 vs. 2 Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Moron 1 vs. 2 Tristán Suarez
Colegiales 0 vs. 3 Atlanta
Acassuso 0 vs. 1 Comunicaciones
Talleres (Rem. de Escalada) 2 vs. 2 Estudiantes (Buenos Aires)

Be the first to comment

Leave a Reply

Tu dirección de correo no será publicada.


*